■1A部門
1st Ahmad Kharisma Luhur (Indonesia)
2nd Christopher Chia (Singapore)
3rd Hiroyuki Suzuki (Japan)
4th Iori Yamaki (Japan)
5th Pong Si Yee Peter (Hong Kong)
6th Shinya Kido (Japan)
7th Darrel Mitchell (Singapore)
8th Kevin Nicholas (Indonesia)
9th Kazuya Murata (Japan)
10th Marcus Koh Jin Hao (Singapore)
11th Takahiro Iizuka (Japan)
12th Wong Kin Kwan (Hong Kong)
13th Fok, Benson Ho Tung (China)
14th Reymark S. Zavalla (Philipines)
15th Ho Swee Jim
16th Yamato Murata (Japan)
17th Eathan Wong Wing Hang “MOMO” (Hong Kong)
18th Muhammad Shakeel (Malaysia)
19th Kuo Zi Wei (Taiwan)
20th Muriyant Ahmad Saputra (Indonesia)
21th Malcolm Chiu Ke Wei (Singapore)
22th Van Dinh Sang (Vietnam)
23th Toya Kobayashi (Japan)
■2A部門
1st Ginji Miura (Japan)
2nd Atsushi Yamada (Japan)
3rd Chan Chun Hay (Hong Kong)
4th Liu Man Ki (Hong Kong)
5th Arata Imai (Japan)
6th Shunsuke Kawakami (Japan)
7th Ryuya Kaneko (Japan)
8th Kyle Capiral
9th Nguyen Hoang Tuan
10th Pornpinit Sanprasert (Thailand)
■3A部門
1st Wong Chak Wing (China)
2nd Taiichiro Higashi (Japan)
3rd Thawhir Iqbal (Singapore)
4th Chong Yichen (Singapore)
5th Chen Kun
6th Li Tiancheng
7th Hiro Koba (Philipines)
8th Hassan Marialis (Malaysia)
9th Ian Loh (Singapore)
10th Kao Chung Chern Jason (Taiwan)
■4A部門
1st Tsubasa Onishi (Japan)
2nd Pornpinit Sanprasert (Thailand)
3rd Jeon Ji Hwan (Korea)
4th Sean Peraz (Philipines)
5th Chan Chun Hin (Hong Kong)
6th Shinya Muraki (Japan)
7th Osshe Louis Sutanto (Indonesia)
8th Tomoya Kawasaki (Japan)
9th Sean Hung (Singapore)
10th Futoshi Maruyama (Japan)
11th Ewin Ee (Malaysia)
12th Teruo Kameya (Japan)
13th Chang Chih Chieh
14th Lumpop Sriudomkajaorn (Thailand)
15th Wu Jin Nan (China)
16th Lin Jia-Her (Taiwan)
■5A部門
1st Bryan Jardin (Philipines)
2nd Denny Ko Kwan Ho (Hong Kong)
3rd Iskandar Shah (Singapore)
4th Muhammad Shakeel (Malaysia)
5th Chen Zu Ye (Japan)
6th Lee Wei Ting (Singapore)
7th Hiroyasu Ishihara (Japan)
8th Li Ho Kwan
9th Noh In Kyu
10th Lumpop Sriudomkajaorn (Thailand)
11th Morison Butabara
12th Teruo Kameya (Japan)
13th Marco Victorio (Indonesia)
14th Neo Chun Hui (Singapore)
15th Yuttana (Thailand)
16th Ian Loh (Singapore)
17th Sittiporn Noppakoon (Thailand)
■Campion of Champions
[Winner] Ahmad Kharisma Luhur (Indnesia)
Ginji Miura (Japan)
Wong Chak Wing (China)
Tsubasa Onishi (Japan)
Bryan Jardin (Philipines)